CAT 1/2/3/4 MEN 45+ STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1SchlauchEricSomerset Wheelmen807075901209012090120855
2ReglarCarlVerge Sport9065908090907080655
3ReutherBobBike Line12062627512012090649
4MrugalMartinBike Line707565757070755070620
5ClineKellyRevolution Wheelworks Racing585652546075506575545
6CamposRobertBike Junkie Racing2880607080806080538
7LongChristopherGotham/Toga!565446526258485858492
8WahnerBarryMamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com394848445262656262482
9ZeimetRaymondGuy's Racing Club60605656805265429
10ChapmanChrisBike Line4850435860525440405
11FeathermanMarkGuy's Racing62525658546546393
12CozzaCraigUPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bikes120120120360
13PohndorfMarkFinKraft Cycling Team524465526248323
14LoweDavidPhiladelphia Ciclismo50384240444344301
15SugentScottWatchung Wheelmen/TMB Racing3337243739404046296
16PerryMatthewBike Line44403348444244295
17FrankMonteVerge Sport / Test Pilot75907056291
18AnemoneBenBicycle Therapy / Melitta465046315056279
19BieseBobTeam Vortex3739343532283035270
20FeehanJimKissena2935203035363738260
21AndersonRickSomerset Wheelmen54587075257
22KlineCharlesLONEWOLFCYCLING.com24302840484143254
23PisanoMatthewblue moutain velo424331424346247
24RunnetteSeanElite Endurance Training Systems3236403852198
25HeinEdGuy's Racing Club43544654197
26AppeltansJeffMAMBO CX/GoCycling656260187
27JohnstonJoeBlack Bear Cycling40565432182
28FordBradleyBicycling magazine38323856164
29WindhRolfGuy's Racing Club2726373437161
30BowmanMarkSouth Mountain Cycles2428393134156
31HessWadeTeam Independence pb Fuji Bikes2125323242152
32FacasChrisWestwood Velo33423641152
33SappNealdupont Motorsports41413236150
34SeibDonBikeman.com8060140
35SpitzDoug21303550136
36JonesDouglasGS Simmeria22363043131
37HoughtonJonathanAdventures For the Cure343950123
38BrunerJimmyInland Construction / Back To Dirt5865123
39PiscitelloJosephPa Masters rc.374141119
40GrayDouglassFirst State Velo Sport413641118
41JonesMartinTEAM SOMERSET234648117
42McGillScottFast Forward Racing25273427113
43SmithCorySportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bike & Sport462738111
44ChichesterCharlesEasy Riders Cycling pb Cutters304233105
45seatonmattCRCA/Rapha Racing504494
46perkinstomCyclocrossworld.com24213782
47SnyderGaryEvolution Racing23223681
48CroccoChuckTeam Somerset24282981
49GeissertDaveTolland Bike / NERAC Earth364278
50OKeefeBillC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co393574
51di MicheleAndrewStoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes21252773
52EicholtzJasonPhiladelphia Ciclismo383371
53BayatFafarTeam Cosmic-Carve Systems313970
54HilditchJimRACING GREYHOUNDS383169
55TarnowskiChristopher293968
56PiacineBobGuys Racing Club343468
57luxjohnDeluxx Bikes402868
58RootRandallEvolution Cycling Club pb Long & Foster362965
59KeeslerAndyLiberty Cycle412162
60JenkinsonDavidHaymarket bike303262
61EricksonShawnTeam Cosmic313162
62BrettleRaymondGuys Racing273562
63WengerToddBike Line263460
64SaundersBlairSportif Coaching Group/BPB6060
65millskirtMTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles5858
66SamuelStokelyArtemis292655
67DennisMarkBlue Mountain Velo243155
68StevensMikeBike Line5454
69KallatchEdEvolution332053
70TausPaul232548
71PaisleyScottMonticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel Bikes4848
72StahlMarkHaymarket Bicycles/SEAVS Racing212546
73GrimGary202646
74WheelerBillAdventures For The Cure222244
75GwadzMarcDCMTB4444
76RahnKarl MichaelStan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin4343
77BelangerMikeRACING GREYHOUNDS4343
78ConradoJordiLiberty Cycle4242
79PartlandJ.P.Kissena Cycling Club3939
80StricklandBillKapelmuur Independent3838
81DeBartoloPaulCRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team3737
82WahnerPaulGo Cycling/MAMBO CX3535
83connollykarlKelly Benefit Strategies / LSV3535
84GozickChristopherMTBNJ.com/Halter's Cycles3434
85WalkerJeffreyCrankskins.com3333
86DischlerDennisWooden Wheels Racing3333
87DaubJoeDeluxx Bikes3030
88ZernikeHarryCRCA / FGX Racing2929
89ColemanDanielNJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team2929
90CandyChristopherBike Line2929
91ThompsonScottSquadra Coppi2828
92FickingerPeterBike Line2828
93SchepisiVictorTeam Marty's2727
94HagenMarkRoute 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle2727
95OhngemachChristophCentury Road Club of America2626
96JonesBarryCaffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Associates at Pitman2626
97GambleScottChester County Velo- Bikeline2626
98ElsberryKnightNCVC/UnitedHealthcare2626
99ShoffDerickEvolution Pro Bike2525
100RainsDarylModry Evergreen2525
101bolickharry edmundkissena cycling club2525
102RotileCraigFinkraft Cycling Team2424
103FelkerJoeTeam Somerset2424
104FiganiakEdBoss Racing2323
105FavaraJoeGS Simmieria2323
106EhrlingerJohnTeam Spin/Litzler Automation2323
107CoronelBladdymirDeath Row Velo/Native Eyewear2323
108BooJohnKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV2323
109NewnamThaddeusIron Town Cycling2222
110NelsonJamesKissena Cycling Club2222
111NagyTomSPINTECK CYCLING TEAM2222
112MooneySeanViking Yachts/Action Wheels2222
113SlomanEricNCVC/UnitedHealthcare2121
114SanchezGustavoEvolution Racing2121
115IndeckAndrewTeam Somerset2020
116GuillaumeJohnCS Velo2020
117etgenlaurenceGreen Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum Engineering2020
118DavidScharffKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV2020
119D'AmelioLouisPure Energy Cycling2020
Pro Gold Lubricants BikeReg.com Nathan Sports Revolution Wheel Works Sommerville Sports