CAT 1/2/3/4 WOMEN 45+ STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1PerkinsChristyNJ/NY Colavita Women's Team808080808090809090750
2VibleLisaBike Line7075756570756570120685
3KrautJenniferTeam TBB/Deep Blue120120120120120600
4CarlsonLauraTeam EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell606065606260626575569
5RockAnneC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co585860625670606080564
6LockhartJulieNEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA525450485054565665485
7TourianKarenGuy's Racing Club6262625458655858479
8AbbruzzesiJoanneBikeLine9090120120420
9DefalcoJennifer6565907580375
10BechtCarolTeam Montclair Bikery75707570290
11WhiteEllenTeam Campmor809075245
12StaufferTammiKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV9090180
13DeleonLisa545258164
14Castor-GrimDianeC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co7070140
15ConradLesliePeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom6562127
16RedmanMJ5862120
17AdelbergEricaCRCA/Radical Media120120
18LeaTracyT.E.A.M. FUJI5656112
19HarkerMarniVan Dessel pb The Bike Rack7575
20LevasseurMichelesomerset7070
21MorganJillSSCXWC136060
22EgiziEvelynSportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bike & Sport5858
23ZolmanBridgetPotomac Velo Club5656
24FinneyStacey5656
25Fanelli LundMarySturdy Girl5656
26RankinTracyTeam Kenda pb Geargrinder5454
27AltomareDeniseEBS Racing5454
28HadleyJennieRogue Velo Racing5252
29FuentesChristineEvolution Cycling Club pb Long & Foster5252
30ZackJennieRogue Velo Racing5050
Pro Gold Lubricants BikeReg.com Nathan Sports Revolution Wheel Works Sommerville Sports