CAT 2/3/4 MEN STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1ReschBernhardStoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes3133453845333860323
2PasiekaSeanElite Endurance Training Systems333824173835293833285
3GreenbergEricKelpius Cycling2228292635604038278
4DoroshenkoAndreyC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co26313128303330209
5MillerLarryCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf45606035200
6KrauseEricSportif Coaching Group3840383345194
7D'AvinoMarkCadence Cycling604560165
8IacovelliNickColavita Racing45284545163
9JohnsonWiliskingkog320522143545144
10GarrisonKeithRosko / King Kog1871514173129131
11DoveJohnCrosshairs Cycling pb Spy Optic232726232111131
12RayCooperKING KOG/ROSKO28352540128
13CentrellaKylePhiladelphia Ciclismo1926272927128
14WilliamsAdamPro Tested Gear274060127
15WebsterAndrewWooden Wheels Racing253860123
16CarboneBryanElite Endurance Training Systems29262935119
17LundMylesPhiladelphia Ciclismo228272430111
18LoGiudiceAndrewskylands/sussex bike24242930107
19HattonKeithTri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team15109153027106
20StenovecTimothyCRCA / FGX Racing13263133103
21PierceStephenJam Fund/NCC123060102
22FieldBrianHudson Furniture Cyclocross2024232693
23SotdorusJustinKeystone Velo pb Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast1821252791
24GoorskeyAbeCycleworks30283189
25StaufferJesseKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV28273186
26HolmesCalebCampano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com25293185
27TannerColinHudson Furniture Cyclocross723242882
28KastJustinFitness Central Bike Shop613194078
29McDermottDanBike Line5187212576
30O'DonnellSeanCrosshairs Cycling pb Spy Optic334073
31CantorIlyaMTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles20331871
32McLoughlinToddKissena21172866
33CampbellSeanCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf15193064
34LundgrenKennethElite Endurance Training Systems141492562
35GuzmanAlejandroCRCA/Foundation402262
36FurrRobertBike Line19261762
37PERLBERGMICHAELKISSENA CYCLING CLUB25112056
38CapelleGregOld Line Velo352156
39ChenJeffreyBrooklyn Velo Force1825649
40HowerKeithFreddie Fu Cycling Team1723747
41RuizJonathanLamprey Systems222446
42MaisnerCraig152843
43SugaiJunChari & Co.162541
44ReimannAndrewTeam Yacht Club2381041
45LearSamAdv for the Cure14041
46RoyekAlanRound Here Racing4040
47BordaMichaelElite Endurance Training Sytems211122440
48BryantGaryCBC192039
49VanderbiltMichaelV-Day161935
50MihalikKyleNuGo/Koeles981835
51KnieslyJohnCICLI DEVOTION3535
52GoatesNathanRound Here Racing3535
53DunnLanceMTBNJ.com201333
54CooperEvanICP pb Other Half Brewing29433
55MyersScottTeam BBC211132
56HooverAlecFavata's Table Rock Tours141832
57FodyAlanTri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team13132
58BradyMattisonDistrict Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop221032
59NielsenKimaniCrosshairs Cycling pb Spy Optic171431
60SalisburySamuel111930
61BatdorfHalLONEWOLFCYCLING.COM3030
62AndersonJonRoute 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle417930
63EvenMatthewBicycle Pro Shop Off-Road62329
64TramontanoJosephRockstar Racing / Signature Cycles121628
65DiPalmaJustinTuckahoe Bike Bhop2727
66C de BacaJoaquinKISSENA CYCLING CLUB1931427
67RubinBlakeKelpius Cycling11121226
68PearlJamesTeam MTBNJ.com-Halter's101626
69kennedyjulianOld Line Velo2626
70BrennanRyanBoss Racing12210125
71BertuccoMarcKissena Cycling Club32225
72SanfordMarkBike Line12324
73SaillotFranklinHigh-Gear / Watchung Wheelmen2424
74GlodekJohnTwin Six1611624
75BrunoMatthewTeam Somerset2323
76Van DrunenLucasKruis CX pb Repucom2222
77PetrarcaJosephMTBNJ.com - Halter's12122
78macalinaokristopherC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.2222
79OKeefeBillC3 - Athletes Serving Athletes2121
80MillerCurtisWooden Wheels2121
81HallPeterKapelmuur Independent191121
82GreenPatrickBicycle Outfitters Racing Team20121
83O'REILLYFRANKCCI RACING/TOWN CYCLE2020
84CarlisiAnthonyBoss Racing2020
85OlanCollinCicli Devotion14519
86MandellJeffFinkraft Cycling Team1919
87JoyceJustinMock Orange Racing11819
88angelisantidennisGS Simmeria / Allez Roubaix1919
89YoungChrisRide Brooklyn!51318
90EssnerAaronSonic Boom Racing1818
91RunnetteSeanElite Endurance Training Systems1717
92McNeillAdamStoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes1717
93SchneiderJaredOswald Cycle Works1616
94SaxtonStephenKelpius Cycling1616
95KilgoreMarkKeystone Velo-pb Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast1616
96FiganiakEdBoss Racing121316
97FerrazRonKruisCX p/b Repucom1616
98SulakVincentToasted Head Racing1515
99NicolardiPeter1515
100MossnerHansBikesport1515
101FrigonAlexanderWooden Wheels Racing1515
102EsnesChristopherHigh Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen10515
103ChengJackV-Day8715
104YaroshevskyMarkLiberty Cycle1414
105TempestNicholasTripower Conte's1313
106RobertsAlexSPINTECK CYCLING TEAM1313
107PinoChrisThe 5th Floor1313
108ClayPaulAction Wheels1313
109WardBrooksCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf1212
110VeugenZacharyLaughing dog Cyclery1212
111MartinsNelsonKissena Cycling Club1212
112SwehlaBrian13711
113StephensonGlennSunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic1111
114KristiansenEriksussex bike and sport1111
115KimEllisKelpius Cycling1111
116BabaRyosukeSweathogs Racing / PBMA1111
117MuellerJosephKissena Cycling Club1010
118HoweJustinC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co1910
119DavidParrillo Jr.Cycle-Smart Inc.1010
120DabrowskiDamienBell's Bike Shop Cycling Team1010
121KranzKyleC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.99
122TurnerBradMTBNJ.com - Halter's88
123mccannsteveBike Line88
124HenningRichardUnattached88
125GarofoloPhilCicli Devotion268
126fosterchrisCicli Devotion88
127TicuAlexBaltimore Bicycle Works347
128SwiftLutherNCVC/UnitedHealthcare77
129BurgerSeanTemple University77
130OngNathanI won a rapha skin suit so I will wear it!66
131MillerAndrewSPINTECK CYCLING TEAM66
132LorishJeffBikesport-PA66
133PriceChristopherC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co55
134HarnishTravisBike Line55
135FlemingAndrewKelpius Cycling55
136ShortJeremyMTBNJ.com - Halter's44
137KarlbergDrewRound Here Racing44
138JoePawelczyk44
139DanielsonKelson5Nines Cycling44
140ChamblinDaveCarytown Bicycle Co.44
141PlittAuggieAdventures For the Cure33
142Ludwig-LarsenKasperHudson Furniture Cyclocross33
143GennaGregEast End Cycling Club33
144WynnykChristopherCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf112
145PlotzMarkBicycle Pro Shop Off Road22
146ParrilloJr.26622
147FreyEthanJoe's Bike Shop Racing Team22
148DavisBrandonTeam Wattage Cottage112
149Baldwin IIMichaelTPC pb contes22
150TempleJasonWooden Wheels Racing11
151TarriconeSeanWatchung Wheelmen11
152PughBarry11
153MarkAmatoCaffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman11
154KojamanianMarkKreitler Racing Team11
155FelkerGregoryTeam Somerset11
156ChegwiddenPaulBlack Bear Cycling/Sussex Bike Shop11
157CaridiDanielAetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP11
Pro Gold Lubricants BikeReg.com Nathan Sports Revolution Wheel Works Sommerville Sports