CAT 4/5 U19 MEN STANDINGS 2013

PLACE
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1DapperAndrew3538404060603560368
2JogodnikMatthewColavita-Baci U19283030454531209
3QuinnTommyBikesport30353860163
4KRUEGERGEORGE26404028134
5CalaquianMalik29164540130
6BrennemanOwenKeystone Velo-P/B Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast29333331126
7AuchenbachNicholasnone26273538126
8SkripJacob28283533124
9CroftAdamALAN N. America Cycling Team6060120
10ReeceIan22222840112
11YaroshevskyMarkLiberty Cycle6045105
12LandisGunnar292945103
13Andre'PerryTeam Somerset313140102
14PaneroLiamGS-CycleLife603898
15JosuleviczGerardTeam Vortex2323182892
16Morkal WillSamuel454085
17WhitlockZacharyRock Creek Velo354580
18BoyleJacobLiberty Cycle334578
19BellNeal6060
20SchreurHugoLiberty Cycle272451
21MealeyEanKeystone Velo Racing P/B Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast252550
22LloydJamesRogue Velo Racing242650
23FultonCaseyRogue Velo Racing193049
24JonesTyler212748
25LaceyCalebC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co202747
26YagerNolanRock Creek Velo4545
27VaughnDaniel JohnCorning/NoTubes/Swan Cycles4040
28russellisaac3838
29LyonsZachKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV3838
30BerkowZacharyRock Creek Velo3838
31INGLISETHANDEEP BLUE3535
32SimpsonHunterSomerset Wheelmen3333
33HarrisBenjaminRock Creek Velo3333
34RiderBoUnattached3131
35DanielewiczAlecBike King Racing3131
36PatelNikeshT-TOWN EXPRESS3030
37NIKESHPatelT Town Express3030
38JeffersonGentry2929
39AlfanoAlexanderCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf2929
40KimbalJustinFinKraft2727
41FulcherAdamRock Creek Velo2727
42GoldbergEvanRock Creek Velo2626
43FacasRyderwestwood Velo2626
44BordenVincente2626
45JacksonWilliamYoung Medalists2525
46DixonAidanRock Creek Velo2525
47CordascoGregoryLiberty Cycle2525
48TrevorGabe2424
49SchofieldBeckett2424
50MillerHaydnRogue Velo Racing2323
51Mystery Last nameGunnar2222
52SilbermanSebastianOld Line Velo2121
53ThompsonLiamNCVC/UnitedHealthcare1717
Pro Gold Lubricants BikeReg.com Nathan Sports Revolution Wheel Works Sommerville Sports