ELITE MEN STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1DodgeCameronSCOTT BIKES4565657012012012090695
2GarriganMikeVan Dessel3562608048120405
3WhitneyGreg3535356060427056393
4HydeStephenJAM Fund / NCC708080120350
5ClarkAnthonyJAM Fund / NCC6560706080335
6BatdorfHalLONEWOLFCYCLING.COM35354452355662319
7WittwerGregC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.434256468050317
8McGrathBrendanBicycle Therapy/Melitta35353540485450297
9RicheyCraigVOmax-SponsorCONNECTED.COM5848585665285
10WinterbergLukasM?ler Landscape / BH Bikes75509065280
11LivermonTravisTeam Smart Stop pb Mountain Khakis4254507556277
12RyanAlexMOCK ORANGE PRO CYCLOCROSS TEAM4146409052269
13SitlerJakeSEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel3835439060266
14KnappRyanPony Shop Cyclocross80706252264
15BullEdwinVan Dessel Factory Team54368080250
16ObermanColeBreakawaybikes.com3541418046243
17AdasavageGeraldBicycle Therapy / Melitta3535356275242
18WELLSToddSpecialized120120240
19PiggaJoeLamprey Systems3535356565235
20SchempfWestonSEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel905290232
21SnyderJordanPRO BIKES3537423875227
22NiemotkoSzymoncentral jersey cycling team3535563862226
23HeydendaelWillemBicycle Therapy / Melitta3535356258225
24FestaMikePhiladelphia Ciclismo353535354637223
25PageJonathanENG VT12090210
26TimmermanDanHOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACH755875208
27MihalikMichaelFreddie Fu Cycling Team3535393758204
28LasleyJacobTeam Soundpony60395248199
29MyersonAdamTeam SmartStop-Mountain Khakis627554191
30BrooksAndyMason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work35353575180
31GaffneyLewisAmerican Classic Pro CX Team44434842177
32WaiteNickPro Tested Gear37384050165
33CummingsStephenC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.36404344163
34CooperEvanHudson Furniture Cyclocross35355235157
35FavataChristianTRT BICYCLES pb STANS NO TUBES355462151
36MarionRobertAmerican Classic Pro CX Team505836144
37EllistonBillVan Dessel Factory Team354465144
38LindineJustinRedline / NBX5290142
39LaCostaCodyHigh Gear cyclery/ Cannondale35353536141
40Van Den HamMichael353570140
41OrdonsStevenPhiladelphia ciclismo35353535140
42MackeySkylerTeam Soundpony35353535140
43BeelsMarten T Roberts BEELSLamprey Cycling35353535140
44GraniganNoahRACE CF | racecf.org @racecf5870128
45OKeefeSamC3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.120120
46DewaldRyanTEAM SKYLINE / SCOTT BICYCLES4475119
47FawleyRyanTRT BICYCLES pb STANS NO TUBES353548118
48St. GermainAdamENGVT / Specialized353543113
49NietersJaredSEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel5656112
50ChabanovDanielHOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM5458112
51MurphyEvanNYC Velo pb The Cannibal353541111
52RHIMBrendanKMS/Start House Cycling Team4862110
53EpsteinGavrielRadicalVelo7039109
54MillerLarryCrosshairs Cycling pb Spy Optics5454108
55ShepitkoMaksymHudson Furniture Cyclocross353535105
56LariviereBrianCycle Craft/Bulldogs5052102
57TOWNSENDJeromeBikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage9090
58MesserAndrewCyclocrossworld.com414485
59DillonJoshBikeReg.com / Joe's Garage394685
60LebairCraigphiladelphia ciclismo433578
61FawleyBryanDallas Bike Works373976
62Van NuffelTimDCM Cycling Team363571
63WolfDanOld Line Velo353570
64WebsterAndrewWooden Wheels Racing353570
65StoupWyattMt Borah / Minerva Design pb B353570
66SchubertCharlesGPM Sport353570
67O'Brien-ApplegateJosephBICYCLE ROOTS BIKE SHOP353570
68MeansMatthewC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.353570
69LysaghtAndrewCUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2353570
70HuffEvancrossresults.com353570
71FishnerBarret353570
72FischerEricSouthern Gentlemen Racing pb VOSS Bikes353570
73CarterKevinGripped Racing p/b Dogfish Head Alehouse7070
74BradleyPatrickSummerville Sports353570
75BlairPatrickAdventures For the Cure353570
76BerlinerTylerBikeReg.com / Joe's Garage353570
77FlatenDavidUS Military Cycling6565
78StrattonBradNYCROSS.com/VOmax6060
79MancusoCamUnattached6060
80LundgrenEricJBV Coaching5858
81MinturnJohnBikeReg.com / Cannondale5656
82AbramoRobertHighroad Cycles5454
83RAPPDanielToasted Head Racing5252
84GuttenplanDavidAG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching5050
85FarabaughAdamGarneau-Quebecor Pro Cycling Team5050
86MancusoVinUnattached4848
87GreenbergEricKelpius Cycling4848
88OlsenGarrettBattley Harley-Davidson4646
89CalcagniNicholasFuji - Team Independence Cycling #partyintheback4646
90PetersonToddSomerville Bicycle Shop4444
91NielsenKimaniCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf4444
92jensensorenICP pb Other Half Brewery4242
93BenderZachCycle-Smart4141
94MesiPaulFast Frankie Coaching/CLR4040
95D'AVINOMarkCadence Cycling4040
96JonesMartinSomerset Wheelmen3939
97RuggTimothyPro Tested Gear3838
98RogersNickBreakawaybikes.com pb Vie 133838
99YozellMichaelKapelmuur Independent3535
100WeaverDaveALAN North American3535
101TiszaZoltanChampion System pb Stan's NoTubes3535
102TimmermanMattCannondale3535
103RegoAllan3535
104RagotEricKissena Cycling Club3535
105PerlbergMichaelKissena Cycling Club3535
106OishiEricMTBNJ.com - Halter's3535
107KincaidStephanSSCXWC13Philly & Stan's NoTubes3535
108HooverAlecFavata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes3535
109GogulyJulesRISD3535
110ColemanBenjaminPro Tested Gear3535
Pro Gold Lubricants BikeReg.com Nathan Sports Revolution Wheel Works Sommerville Sports