ELITE U19 MEN STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1GraniganNoahC.F. Racing | racecf.org120120120120120120720
2DietzJonathanPCS Sommerville Sports6562526512080909080704
3MaurerJimmyPhiladelphia Cyclocross School545860629075807560614
4CastanoGabrielT-Town Express586575908075443
5KlineTimothyVortex605256567090384
6MargolisSamTeam Vortex566050608070376
7LehmannDanielColavita-Baci U19707590120355
8BrowneTannerGS CycleLife90908090350
9KlaussenLukeHPC/U1975807080305
10McGillScott6275120257
11ProvineMarcusBayside Velo/Bike Doctor585870186
12Saint ClairWyattTeam SKYLINE506565180
13ReeceCole524862162
14SpillerStephen6270132
15SchulzGeorgeHPC5670126
16LloydChrisRogue Velo Racing5454108
17LearSamuelAdventures for the Cure8080
18Van WartDillonTeam Town Cycle7575
19quinntommybikesport7070
20FlemingAndrewHPC6565
21ClarkJohnPCS - Sommerville Sports5454
22MerriamJonahCXHairs pb Bike Dr4848
Pro Gold Lubricants BikeReg.com Nathan Sports Revolution Wheel Works Sommerville Sports