CAT 1/2/3/4 MEN 35+ STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1MagurMichaelVerge Sport751201201209012012062827
2AspholmRogerFinkraft Cycling Team120901209090120120750
3GorskiAndyPro Bikes907565707580707575675
4LarinoDanPete's Bike/Century Road Club of America546575808054609090648
5MariniGregCoffee plus inc. com566270905670586570597
6DrummondJackBicycle Therapy / Melitta484450506256655850483
7CollinsRobBike Line60805875546280469
8RojasRaulDCMTB62626065585662425
9TurnerGlennC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co5056524846483956395
10FrybergerKevinThe Performance Lab pb Caffeinated Cyclist585265757570395
11PiccilloJosephEvolution Racing504454605458320
12HoranKevinFinkraft4442262135424044294
13WilliamsTrevorGuy's Racing Club2432283340434342285
14WarmuthRalfFinKraft Cycling Team65588070273
15LeechRyanGo Cycling70903962261
16AuerKristopherC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co5248504665261
17KimballTroyFinkraft60605860238
18KrugerToddKim's Bike Shop383532434444236
19EverettToddBike Line292936444243223
20AnestadN. JohanEvolution Racing352732363443207
21FreymannWernerEasy Riders Cycling pb Cutters263637224139201
22WestJoshBicycle Therapy / Pure Fare42464856192
23ArensbergCharlesEquipe Vitesse40414646173
24HetrickJeffLamprey Systems/St. Luke's Hospital41403952172
25RothmeyerBrettC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co37354452168
26LazarJayC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co485860166
27GargesChristopherLamprey Systems / St. Lukes33384352166
28SearsNickBike Line435465162
29CulbertsonChadGuy's Racing Club2530293638158
30WeaverDaveALAN N. America Cycling Team8070150
31KaravidasPhilFinkraft Cycling Team30324042144
32AhnertGregoryLamprey Systems34343434136
33HessGaleThru It All Body Shop36293038133
34SchirmerNeilClean Currents pb Beyer Kia28402044132
35WolterRichardCRCA/SID'S BIKES373954130
36VettoriMarcC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co22293638125
37SondagEric4380123
38SchofieldEricAltius PB CBC Cannondale5656112
39OishiEricMTBNJ.com - Halter's5448102
40RAPPDANTOASTED HEAD5050100
41HuJosephCampano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com25314197
42WilsonDavidCentral Jersey Cycling Team385290
43HeerschapRyanCycle Craft/Bulldogs405090
44GoldenDanielSearch and State463985
45MorrisonMatthewToasted Head Racing21263784
46RagotEricKissena Cycling Club374683
47RistBrianBIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource423981
48piggajoeLamprey Systems8080
49GoretMichaelWatchung Wheelmen/High Gear394180
50QuinnBrianCRCA/Rapha Racing NYC314879
51EaterGregEvolution Racing23312579
52DeatonJimmyRogue Velo Racing384078
53EssnerAaronSonic Boom Racing354176
54DelManzoJoshua354176
55HosangMichaelUnattached413475
56LillibridgeJoeC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co334174
57HoffmanMikeKeystone Velo Club22262674
58StrattonBradNYCROSS.com/VOmax254368
59McGillChrisCrosshairs Cycling363167
60MayJohnnyC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co204666
61HauberDanielMAMBO CX / GoCycling / DrWahner.com343165
62MascelliAngeloSRAM Factory283563
63MolloyKevinCRCA6262
64BuonomoChrisCampanohvac/breakawaybikes.com303262
65ReynoldsJoePortland Bicycle Studio5454
66RodostaGaryBreakaway Velo213253
67UrzedowskiRafalSomerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto Body5252
68CarterKevinGripped Racing pb Dogfish Head Alehouse5252
69FennellMyles202949
70CarterJoshPhiladelphia Ciclismo222749
71SteeleScottGotham Cyclists202848
72MorganEricKelpius242347
73LangloisDanBicycle Therapy/ Melitta4646
74ChenJeffreyBrooklyn Velo Force232346
75ZieroffBryanStage 1 / fusionTHINK212344
76ZeimetRaymondGuys Racing Club4242
77SzczepanskiAdamCycle Smart Grassroots Team4242
78BowmanMarkSouth Mountain Cycles4040
79OlenchockStephenLamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospital3939
80MARKSTYLERSTRESSLE BRIDGE3838
81santaluciachrisMTBNJ.com-Halters3737
82ParseMattRoute 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle3737
83BirnerMichaelSportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bike and Sport3737
84DEBARTOLOPaulFinKraft Cycling3636
85McDonoughSeanFast Forward Racing3535
86MICHAELWhitaker3434
87SeatonMattCRCA/Rapha Racing3333
88KrausMattKeep it Tight3333
89Hostetter IIIJohnC3-Twenty 20 Cycling Co.3333
90BertuccoMarcKissena Cycling Club3333
91AndersonRossSCOTT PRO Mountain Bike Team3333
92SwiftLutherNCVC/UnitedHealthcare3232
93EvansEricTeam Chesapeake3232
94ThompsonDavidCycle-Smart3131
95PetersonToddSomerville Bicycle Shop3131
96HowardMatthewCRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team3131
97TurnerBradMTBNJ.com - Halter's3030
98MontalbanoMikeEleven Madison Park/Bicycle Tech3030
99GrissomDarylCelerity Cycling pb Brooks Systems3030
100EvansChrisWissahickon/Engin Cycles2929
101JancolaMikeGuy's Racing Club2828
102AlfanoCarloCXHairs Cycling2828
103SteenJoelRoute 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle2727
104HannanScottempire brewing-syracuse bicycle2727
105FerrazRonKruisCX p/b Repucom2727
106BakerChrisBreakaway Velo2727
107ANGELISANTSDENNIS2626
108McClennanBobIM Able Foundation2525
109BucklemanMatthewAdventures For The Cure2525
110ZurawskiJosephMTBNJ.com - Halter's2424
111SilbermanGeoffOld Line Velo2424
112RobertsonEricKissena Cycling Club2424
113PopeTimothyRogue Velo Racing2424
114StineChristopherCedar Bike & Paddle2222
115VilainjudeHigh Road Cycles/ Jackalopes RC2121
116InnellaMarcSomerville Bicycle Shop pb Showcase Auto body2020