CAT 1/2/3/4 MEN 55+ STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1BlanchardAlBlue Ribbon Restaurants1201201209090120120120900
2Saint ClairKevinTeam SKYLINE9090120120909080120800
3SmithDennisBike Line757580756080709075680
4ReynoldsScottGuy's Racing Club706565585642657080571
5SteeleRichardBike Line465662607060565665531
6DudekLawrenceTeam Somerset565054526556505870511
7WhiteArtTeam Campmor62707562656275471
8BreckenmakerKevinERA CYCLING416058484850446056465
9DowningShawnC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co8080706570365
10ConnairMikeBike Line365262606590365
11PernaBobbeans bikes3740403544404862346
12WittwerFredC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co90807580325
13BauchRichardNJ/NY Colavita Regional Team58385054354242319
14KralikGaryEvolution Racing425458544662316
15DiBiasiNunzioERA Cycling40424143413944290
16ScharleBobEvolution Racing445250464354289
17KenasJosephGuy's Racing Club354646394846260
18BowmasterTomTeam Town Cycle54564454208
19StokesDavidKissena Cycling Club437558176
20SachsRichardHOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM605648164
21HarriottGeorgeGSSimmeria435260155
22LockhartJulieNEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA36383541150
23PizziniLeofirst state vello sport504652148
24WilliamsMikeChristiana Care PT+/FSVS484450142
25DaviesKeithMambo Kings Racing8058138
26BayatFafarTeam Cosmic-Carve Systems6562127
27DugovichGaryBeaver Valley Velo364441121
28ShieldsKerryMock Orange Bikes374340120
29AmbacherRichardCaffeinated Cyclist Racing PB Dental Assoc5262114
30EllisMichaelUPMC / Pro Bikes424284
31KornetPaulChester County Velo424183
32SolbergMark433881
33TuttleKevinMain Line Cycling-BiKyle393978
34WynnykMichaelCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf393877
35KelloggTomAmoroso / Tri-State Velo383876
36TownerLawrenceLiberty Cycle/ProPower Coaching7575
37LeaRobT.E.A.M FUJI373774
38DzubinskiJohnTri-State Velo353974
39WolfelDavidRoute 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle7070
40KennedyPatrickLiberty Cycle6060
41PaproskiJohn5858
42MarquisWilliam5858
43WebberDavidDavid Webber5454
44HunterCaryBicycle Outfitters racing team5252
45WilliamsMikeChristiana Care PT+/FSVS5050
46FlemingBill5050
47DobsonAndySaroff Racing Team4848
48ColemanKenBCA/Tosk Chiropractic4848
49ObermanJoelPedal Pusher bike shop4646
50VanRensselaerJamesC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co4444
51morrismichaelDeep Blue4343
52kleesbernardCutters4343
53WoodsHarry4141
54CarmanSteveTorcUP/Cyclefitters Cycling Team4141
55INNESJIMGuy's Racing Club4040
56BoubJonSkylands Cycling4040
57MoriartyChristopherJay's Cycle Center3939
58SimpsonTomSummit Cycling / D&Q3838
59NelsonBobFast and Fabulous Cycling Club3737
60McLaughlinBruceBikesport3737
61UhlGeorgeAdventures For The Cure3636
62PattonBryanCecil County Cycling Club3636
63DrabbleBarrieColavita Racing3636