#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1MillerAndrewSPINTECK CYCLING TEAM40406060200
2Harbison Jr.HerbGuy's Racing Club25242731312731196
3PinoChrisThe 5th Floor3535244538177
4CarboneBryanElite Endurance Training Systems2721312760166
5McCannStephenBike Line1919403345156
6ClarkeDonovan27333560155
7DunnLanceTeam MTBNJ.com-Halter's31383540144
8AmatoNatCycle Fitters / Never Again Clothing33302345131
9VeugenZacharyLaughing dog Cyclery1926263128130
10TylerMatthewLaughing Dog Cyclery16332945123
11MossnerHansBikesport21333825117
12MaySimonTeam Pegasus21264027114
13WoodDanielLewisburg Cycling1618273596
14LuehrsPeter316091
15GrehanPatrickKissena Cycling Club28302785
16McCormickMichaelBlue Mountain Velo2318162481
17BoyerBrandonKeystone Velo Club/Nuts About Granola29351680
18McDonaldMatthewBicycle Outfitters Racing Team403878
19McStayChristopherCRCA28252477
20RuizJonathanLamprey Systems294574
21McSloyScottGuy's24202872
22RubinBlakeKelpius Cycling304070
23HazenskiBrianUpstate Velo264066
24HarnishTravisBike Line/Maxxis/Crankbros/SPYoptics303565
25HardingGrantRide Brooklyn2217131365
26BertuccoMarcKissena Cycling Club22222165
27BrunoMatthew194564
28WehrlyChrisCRCA/Arc Racing Team6060
29Van DrunenLucasKruis CX p/b Repucom6060
30StaufferJesseKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV6060
31StahnkeRyanViking Yachts / Action Wheels / Cc Evesham6060
32BowenRyanNCVC/UnitedHealthcare293059
33DetweilerRorySunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic253358
34HeckleJasonRide Brooklyn312657
35soffarrichardKruis CX p/b Repucom302656
36EssnerAaronSonic Boom Racing213556
37DiSibioRobWooden Wheels Racing282553
38RaichleRobSubaru/Liberty Cycles-Asheville NC262652
39KahnEzraRecycled Cycles Racing222850
40MartinsNelsonKissena Cycling Club193049
41LubyJoeCutters Bike Shop292049
42RAPPDANA192847
43NessenEdwardKruis CX pb Repucom182947
44ShurtzRichard202545
45JonesBryanNCVC/UnitedHealthcare4545
46GarveyJeffBike Line4545
47ChristmanWilliamMTBNJ.com4545
48WalskiAdamCedar Bike & Paddle192342
49RatzmannKonradKissena Cycling Club4040
50carneyjoanthanCrosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf241539
51WachtendorfBrettTri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team3838
52MiccioRalphHastings Velo182038
53McLaughlinSeanFunctional Endurance Concepts3838
54johnsonphillipGripped Racing p/b Dogfish Head Alehouse3838
55GormleyShaunBike Line162238
56GellnerNoahRR Cycling/Kruis CX p/b REPUCOM142438
57DiPalmaJustinTuckahoe Bike Bhop3838
58deBeauclairCarlSweathogs Racing3838
59RoazenJulesKissena Cycling Club3535
60SwartBobDark Horse Cycles3333
61RiggsJohnBike line3333
62CappsBrian3333
63Morkal-WilliamsSamCRCA Junior Development3131
64klinekeithBlue Mountain Velo131831
65KimosstephenBike Shop of bel Air3030
66DeringerJoshuaBreakaway Bikes.com - QCW Cycling3030
67StephensonGlennSunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic2929
68O'DonnellJesseElite Endurance Training Systems2929
69HamiltonHarryTeam Marty's2929
70StephensJasonSyn-Fit Race Team2828
71KlemmScott151328
72HunterJeremyThru It All Body Shop151328
73FisherRyanCRCA2828
74SchneiderJaredOswald Cycle Works2727
75WelshAaronNCVC/UnitedHealthcare2626
76StagnerDylanPotomac Velo Club2525
77SiegelJosephKelly Benefit Strategies/LSV2525
78RocchioCalvinCicli Devotion2525
79MillerAaronThru It All Body Shop2424
80MarianiJasonPure Energy Cycling2424
81WilsonAndrew2323
82PatrickEdwardWWVC Racing2323
83MoseleySammyKruis CX p/b REPUCOM2323
84JewellRandyAll American Bicycle Club2323
85FischerGreg2323
86Andre'PerryTeam Somerset2323
87SypherMarkSEAVS/Haymarket2222
88McCloyDavidOcean Velo - Culver & Pierson2222
89CiociolaJamesBikesport2222
90BentelLukasRhode Island School of Design2222
91Van CouveringBenRide Brooklyn2121
92MattinglyChrisKelpius Cycling2121
93ChaseChrisContender Bicycles2121
94ButtsAustinAdventures for the Cure2121
95BennettBlake2121
96WhiteJeffreyKissena Cycling Club2020
97ScheeperChrisL.W.2020
98SaxmanEric2020
99MaisnerCraig2020
100FarrellIanKelpius Cycling2020
101GrigonisGabrielDeathRow Velo1919
102BurgerSeanKeswick Cycle1919
103TomesGeoffreyKruis CX p/b Repucom1818
104shafferjonathanlambs gap cycling1818
105PawelczykJoe1818
106InnellaMarcSomerville Bicycle Shop1818
107WelckShaneAdventures For The Cure1717
108SchomakerChrisKing Kog/Rosko1717
109PrayKyle1717
110MargolisSamTeam Vortex1717
111JonesTheodoreTriMonkeys1717
112GormanJoshuaKind Human1717
113freedmanmichaeldoylestown bike works1717
114CapriottiNickTrestle Bridge Racing1717
115KimTongwoo TonyWestwood Velo1616
116HallDavidThe 5th Floor1616
117BookJarretthighroad cycles1616
118AntrimTaylorunattached1616
119taylorjimIron Town Cycling1515
120NgWeiwenBaltimore Bicycing Club1515
121BurkeAdamFITNESS CENTRAL1515
122BullEliasRutgers University1515
123BrownJeffreyJoe's Bike Shop Racing Team1515
124BennettEamesBard College1515
125zurakmichaelMineol Bike Club1414
126WilliamsTravisBikeman.com/PTG1414
127PaneroLiamGS-CycleLife1414
128NewellBenunaffiliated1414
129MoyerToddUber Geezer1414
130LawsonJasonIC3/Bike Werx DE1414
131HaleyWilliamFast Forward Racing Team1414
132BoyleBrandyLiberty Cycle1414
133RogersJustinWooden Wheels Racing1313
134millerderek1313
135MalavarcaMichaelLiberty Cycle1313
136HardinToddRock Creek Velo1313