ELITE WOMEN 35+ STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1ThiemannNicoleTeam CF909012080901209090120890
2Van GilderLauraMellow Mushroom pb Van Dessel12012012012012012090810
3BarbossaStaceyNJ/NY Colavita Women8070756580908080620
4dowidchukkatrinaColavita/EspnW NJ7080707070807575590
5ChurchKristinePeanut Butter & Co Human Zoom524854546265566575531
6PopovicCarolynTeam CF75566562657565463
7YozellEricaBICYCLE THERAPY/MELITTA56626058756065436
8HeinrichHeatherWooden Wheels Racing4446464656625470424
9MascelliErinPeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom545250525862328
10TillmanJenniferC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co65545656231
11PARSONSTaraCrca/Amrita627080212
12MostLisaWissahickon/Engin Cycles48505856212
13BreylaAmyC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co46525460212
14GroganJoanneCyclocrossracing.com626070192
15Bruno RoyMaureenBob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles9090180
16GordonSerenaAll Access Racing8075155
17WalkerKatinaCrankskins.com6065125
18RodostaTraciBreakaway Velo5860118
19KrautJenniferTeam TBB/Deep Blue6058118
20MonahanVickieRare Vos Racing5858116
21IsoldaAbigailNYCROSS.com pb VOMax4460104
22ThomasKimberlyNew Holland Brewing5050100
23PopeJenniferRogue Velo Racing484896
24YeagerSeleneTeam CF7575
25WeaverRachelNuGo/Koeles7070
26SornsonCherylTeam CF6262
27MAXWELLJENNIFERVan Dessel pb The Bike Rack5252
28SchumacherKathrinGuy's Racing5050