ELITE WOMEN STANDINGS 2013

#
Last
First
Team
Nittany 1
Nittany 2
Charm 1
Charm 2
Whirlybird
FSVS
HPCX
Kutztown
Limestone
Total
1KemmererArleyC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co801209080701209090120860
2Van GilderLauraMellow Mushroom pb Van Dessel120909012012012080740
3ThiemannNicoleTeam CF758080709090808090735
4BarbossaStaceyNJ/NY Colavita Women7046606075807075536
5DowidchukKatrinaColavita/EspnW NJ5462566256756070495
6TufanoAllysonSportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bike and Sport3536584865625665425
7SemianBaileyC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co403535354344385475399
8ChurchKristinePeanut Butter & Co Human Zoom353536354846396060394
9PopovicCarolynTeam CF58395654546052373
10ThompsonCaitlinPeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom353535353737355048347
11KutzJessicaTeam EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell56544144505635336
12HunterJulieBikeBeat/VaAssetGroup6550755680326
13DagostinoLaurenNJ/NY Colavita Women484362655058326
14HeinrichHeatherWooden Wheels Racing3535353541423552310
15YozellEricaBICYCLE THERAPY/MELITTA38424040604246308
16GatesVictoriaJAM Fund / NCC374337394843247
17WymanHelenKONA120120240
18CummingKathrynTeam Yacht Club58585865239
19MascelliErinPeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom353735354056238
20JeppiGinnySublime Athletics Velo353535353554229
21WulfkuhleKathleenC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co4635423752212
22StacherAllySpecialized Lululemon60355258205
23ShieldsKatherineMock Orange Pro CX Team44585046198
24MaximenkoCassandraRare Vos Racing625875195
25BirchChristinaJAM Fund / NCC507065185
26PARSONSTaraCrca/Amrita486270180
27FestaLaurenPeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom3535353935179
28BowmanBrittLeeHOUSE INDUSTRIES/RICHARD SACHS/RGM625262176
29DayGabriellaRAPHA9075165
30TillmanJenniferC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co43383838157
31MorrisonFrancesC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co486542155
32MostLisaWissahickon/Engin Cycles35354239151
33BreylaAmyC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co35354041151
34Bruno RoyMaureenBob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles7075145
35McAllisterDanaPeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom35353535140
36GroganJoanneCyclocrossracing.com424154137
37GordonSerenaAll Access Racing6565130
38ScheifeleCatiToasted Head Racing5862120
39BlattRebeccaVan Dessel5256108
40ThompsonStephanieWD Racing / NYC Velo353536106
41ShieldsEmilyMock Orange Pro CX Team5254106
42MolendykeLindaBicycle Therapy / Melitta353535105
43LawrenceKaitlynC3-Twenty20 Cycling Co353535105
44SillimanErinNJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team5446100
45SchmitzAvanellBikeBeat/VaAssetGroup435093
46FacconeErinGPM Sport504191
47IsoldaAbigailNYCROSS.com pb VOMax355287
48HenriquesAliceZanconato Racing434487
49KrautJenniferTeam TBB/Deep Blue464086
50WalkerKatinaCrankskins.com414485
51RodostaTraciBreakaway Velo394180
52MonahanVickieRare Vos Racing394079
53MauldinJocelynNEBC pb CycleLoft353671
54HurfordMollyColavita363571
55ThomasKimberlyNew Holland Brewing353570
56PopeJenniferRogue Velo Racing353570
57BarclayVickiStan's NoTubes Women's Elite Team7070
58YeagerSeleneTeam CF6060
59NabholzAprilMason Dixon Velo5656
60WeaverRachelNuGo/Koeles5252
61DinanClioNCVC/UnitedHealthcare5050
62verstraetenjanine4444
63SornsonCherylTeam CF4444
64RibbensDiedreC3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.3838
65MaxwellJenniferVan Dessel pb The Bike Rack3838
66BONILLAElizabethPeanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom3737
67SweetShaunaDC Crosshers3636
68SchumacherKathrinGuy's Racing3636
69SteelElizabeth3535
70FERROShaneCrca / Rockstar Games / Signatu3535